Over 592 GLM Installations:
Bulk Cargo Vessels, Container & RORO Vessels, Drill Ships & Units, Fishing Vessels & Processors, General Cargo Vessels, Military Vessels, Passenger Vessels, Research Vessels, SWATH, Tank Barges, Tankers, Miscellaneous Vessels...
  GLM Configurers:

-Alan C. McClure Associates

-Allswater Marine

-American Bureau of Shipping

-Armada de Chile

-C. Fly Marine Services

-Design Systems & Technologies

-Downey Engineering Corp.

-Elliott Bay Design Group

-Fairfield Industries, Inc.

-Fleetway, Inc.

-Foss Maritime Company/Harbor Marine Group

-GB Marine Ltd.

-Gemtek Ltd.

-Guido Perla & Associates

-Hockema Whalen & Associates

-Jensen Maritime Consultants

-Kenton Marine Singapore Pte Ltd

-London Offshore Consultants, Inc.

-Malaysia Marine and Heavy Engineering

-Martinez Marine Design

-McDermott, Inc.

-Merlion Marine Services

-Marine Engineering Service

-Northeast Technical Services

-Pelican Marine Design, LLC

-Sasaship Pte Ltd

-Seals Ltd

-Sea Quest Technology PTE LTD

-SeaTech Solutions International

-ShipTech Pte Ltd

-Singtong Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd

-Spearman Engineering

-Don Stevens Naval Architect

-Waller Marine

BARGE
B-205
B-280 (A.K.A. B-489)
B-282
B.No.284
Barge 192
Barge Adelaide
Barge Cauneq
Barge Dana Dunn
Barge DBL 79 - Zidell Hull 676
Barge DBL54 - Hull 677
Barge DBL55
Barge Doris Guenther
Barge Endeavor
Barge Integrity
Barge James L. Kuber
Barge Lewis J. Kuber
Barge Mary Flood
Barge Mary Turner
Barge Offshore Olympia
Barge Olympia
Barge Pat Cantrell
Barge Pearl Jahn
Barge Peggy Palmer
Barge Venture (P1358)
Castoro-10
Coastal Barge No.101
C402
C403
C404
C405
C406
C407
C504
David 120
Holokai
Huimana
Jovalan
Moran Services (fleet)
Nale
Ne Ena
Noho Hele
Nu'anu
OHI 5000 Crane Barge
Barge Camelot P1462
SUNSET BAY
BARGE VIRGINIA
TUUQ
Commencement Bay
Hilo Bay
Monterey Bay
Morro Bay
TERAS 3701
TERAS 3703
400FT TANK BARGE
KAYS POINT
GM11103
BULK CARGO
Asphalt Commander
M.T. Paria
M.V. Acacia
M.V. Alamo
M.V. Alcem Calaca
M.V. Alcem Lugait
M.V. Alerce
M.V. Alkman
M.V. Almandro
M.V. Aromo
M.V. Bovec
M.V. Caribe C.
M.V. Corregedora
M.V. Danita
M.V. Don Leandro
M.V. Dubai Freedom
M.V. Endeavor ( ST1416 )
M.V. Energy Enterprise
M.V. Glory Atlantic
M.V. Glory Moon ( ST1029 )
M.V. Glory Pacific
M.V. Glory Ocean
M.V. Glory River
M.V. Glory Tellus
M.V. Gundem-1
M.V. Haight
M.V. Ikebana
M.V. Indiana
M.V. Inventana
M.V. Islander
M.V. Isoldana
M.V. Joseph L. Block
M.V. Joy Venture
M.V. Kimtrans Empress
M.V. Million Profit
M.V. Panama
M.V. Pelicana
M.V. Polar Lady
M.V. Posidana
M.V. Providana
M.V. Red Sea Spirit
M.V. Rosewood
M.V. ST1538 130M Bulk Cement Carrier
M.V. Strong/American
M.V. Transbora
M.T. Acoaxet Lady
S.S. Conveyor
M.V. INNOVATION
FLY PROSPERITY
FLY PROSPERITY
FLY CHALLENGER
Marine Jewel
JLS21K-1
MT SALAMIS
CONTAINER & RORO
S.S. Pfc. Eugene A. Obregon
S.S. Sgt. Matej Kocak
S.S. Maj. Stephen W. Pless
M. V. FLY WARRIOR
M. V. FLY ALLIANCE
DRILLING & SUPPLY
B925 Songa Saturn
FPU Helix Producer 1 (B985-46)
Glomar Explorer
M.O.D.U. Kulluk
M.V. Atlantic
M.V. Brotojoy
M.V. Energy Searcher
M.V. Explorer 3
M.V. Ikaluk
M.V. Jascon31
M.V. Kigoriak
M.V. Miclyn Constructor I
M.V. Mixteco
M.V. Peregrin III
M.V. Robert F. Bauer
M.V. Saujuana Tiga
M.V. Smedvig T9 Drill Tender
M.V. Smit Sakhalin
M.V. Swiber Atlantis
Meo Thai 1
Fairfield Pursuit
SEADRILL UNIT T-11
M/V SHEILA BORDELON
M/V CONOR BORDELON
LEWEK ANTARES
NOBEL DISCOVERER
LEWEK TEAL
MEO EMPEROR
MEO EMPRESS
MEO MONARCH 1
MEO MONARCH 2
MEO RANGER
MEO RESOLUTION
MEO SOVEREIGN 1
MEO SOVEREIGN 2
UNIWISE ADVANTAGE
UNIWISE ADVENTURE
FISHING
F.P. Golden Alaska
F.T. American No. 1
F.T. Arctic Fjord
F.T. Arctic Storm
F.T. Endurance
F.T. Ocean Peace
F.T. Rebecca Irene
F.T. Seafreeze Alaska
F.V. Arctic V
F.V. Arica
F.V. Alaska Juris
F.V. Alaska Ocean
F.V. Alaska Patriot
F.V. Alaska Pioneer
F.V. Alaska Spirit
F.V. Alaska Victory
F.V. Alaska Voyager
F.V. Bowfin
F.V. Bristol Enterprise
F.V. Commodore
F.V. Island Enterprise
F.V. Kodiak Enterprise
F.V. Northern Eagle
F.V. Northern Hawk
F.V. Northern Jaeger
F.V. Ranger
F.V. Sea Alaska
F.V. Seattle Enterprise
F.V. Starbound
F.V. Tempest
F.V. Unimac
F.V. Alaska Warrior
M.V. Alaska Packer
M.V. Dolphin
P.V. Independence
S.S. Ocean Phoenix
Gordon Jensen
F/P Aleutian Falcon
F/V Cape Horn
F/V US Intrepid
M/V Coastal Standard
F/V DEFENDER
F/V SEAFREEZE AMERICA
GENERAL CARGO
AOE1 USS Sacramento
AOE2 USS Camden
AOE3 USS Seattle
AOE4 USS Detroit
AOE6 USS Supply
AOE7 USS Rainier
AOE8 USS Arctic
AOE10 USS Bridge
M.V. Baron
M.V. Coastal Merchant
M.V. Coastal Navigator
M.V. Coastal Sea
M.V. Coastal Venture
M.V. Eastern Wind
M.V. Fjell
M.V. Fjord
M.V. Harun Konan
M.V. Icdas
M.V. LLaima
M.V. Mehmet Ali Koymen
M.T. Melisa D
M.V. Metin Dadayli
M.V. Naci Selimoglu-1
M.V. Northern Wind
M.V. Ozgun Koray
M.V. Selahattin Aslan II
M.V. Sky Tethys
M.V. Sky Oceanus
T-AFS1 USNS Mars
T-AFS3 USNS NiagaraFalls
T-AFS5 USNS Concord
T-AFS6 USNS San Diego
T-AFS7 USNS San Jose
T-LKA115 USNS Mobile
T-LKA117 USNS El Paso
MILITARY
HMSC AOR9M
AO Araucano
AP Aquiles
AP Oscar Viel
ATF-EX
ATF-EO
BMS Merino
BRS Slight
Buque Escuela Esmeralda
CCG Louis S St Laurent
CCG Simon Fraser
DLH County
HMCS Algonquin
HMCS Athabaskan
HMSC Brandon
HMCS Calgary
HMCS Charlottetown
HMSC Edmonton
HMCS Fredricton
HMSC Glace Bay
HMSC Goose Bay
HMCS Halifax
HMCS Huron
HMCS Iroquois
HMCS Kingston
HMSC Moncton
HMCS Montreal
HMSC Nanaimo
HMCS Ottawa
HMCS Preserver
HMCS Protecteur
HMCS Regina
HMSC Saskatoon
HMSC Shawinigan
HMCS St John's
HMSC Summerside
HMCS Toronto
HMCS Vancouver
HMCS Ville de Quebec
HMSC Whitehorse
HMCS Winnipeg
HMSC Yellowknife
LP Danubio
LST Valdivia
PGF Leander
PSG
PZM Caja de Mar Proa EB
S.A.N. Drakensburg
T-AE 26 USNS Kilauea
T-AE 32 USNS Flint
T-AE 33 USNS Shasta
T-AE 34 USNS MountBaker
T-AE 35 USNS Kiska
T-AGM23 USNS Observation Island
T-AGM45 USNS Waters
T-AGOS10 USNS Invincible
T-AGS 51 USNS John McDonnel
T-AGS 52 USNS Little Hales
T-AGS 60 USNS Pathfinder
T-AGS 64 USNS Heezen
T-AGS 61 USNS Sumner
T-AGS 62 USNS Bowditch
T-AGS 63 USNS Hensen
T-AH 19 USNS Mercy
T-AH 20 USNS Comfort
T-AR C7 USNS Zeus
T-ATF166 USNS Powhatan
T-ATF167 USNS Narragansett
T-ATF168 USNS Catawba
T-ATF169 USNS Navajo
T-ATF170 USNS Mohawk
T-ATF171 USNS Sioux
T-ATF172 USNS Apache
USACE Henry W. Shreve
USACE Monallo III
CFAV QUEST
PASSENGER
Corsica Marina Seconda
Corsica Serina Seconda
Corsica Victoria
HSC Corsica Express I
HSC Corsica Express II
HSC Corsica Express III
HSC Isola Di Procida
HSC Isola Di Capri
HSC Isola Di Capraia
HSC Isola Di Vulcano
HSC Mega Express
HSC Mega Express II
HSC Mega Express III
HSC Mega Express V
M.V. Alessa Leigh
M.V. Spirit of Oceanus
M.Y. Turmoil
M.S. Noordam
M.S. Patriot
PJ-228 Super Yacht
Renaissance Eight
Renaissance Regina
Renaissance Six
S.S. Independence
S.S. Rotterdam
Sardinia Nova
Sardinia Regina
Sardinia Vera
Wind Spirit
Wind Star
M/V Metropolis
RESEARCH
M.V. Veritas Voyager
R.V. Adams Surveyor
R.V. Cape Hatteras
R.V. Cape Horn
R.V. Fairfield Challenger
R.V. Fairfield New Venture
R.V. Karan 8
R.V. Maurice Ewing
R.V. Mt. Mitchell
R.V. Seaway Hawk
R.V. Alucia
SWATH
T-AGOS19 USNS Victorious
T-AGOS20 USNS Able
T-AGOS21 USNS Effective
T-AGOS22 USNS Loyal
TANKER
Adriatic Wind
Amundsen Wind
Arabian Wind
Arafura Wind
Aral Wind
Azov Wind
Bro Concord
Bro Imtres
Bro Easkem
M.T. Dicle Deniz
Eternal Oil I
Galp Aveiro
Galp Faro
Galp Leixoes
Galp Lisboa
Galp Setubal
Galp Sine
Lady Kathleen
Lady Marguex
LNG Aquarius
LNG Aries
LNG Capricorn
LNG Gemini
LNG Leo
LNG Libra
LNG Taurus
LNG Virgo
LPG Scali Del Teatro
LPG Scali Reali
LPG Scali San Lorenzo
M.T. Azahar
M.T. Bauci
M.T. Favola
M.T. Florida Express
M.T. Fresia
M.T. Zagara
M.V. Barbarica
M.V. Haci Ahmet Telli
M.V. Harbour Clear
M.V. Harbour Cloud
M.V. Ottomania
M.V. Peonia
Monte Chiaro
Ocean Cheetah
Ocean Cougar
Ocean Dragon
Ocean Hope
Ocean Kite
Ocean Lion
Ocean Swift
Ocean Tiger
Ryujin Maru
S.S. West Virginia
Seagroup/Ceres Hellenic(fleet)
M.T. Vanda
M/V King Arthur
LPG Scali Del Pontino
Marine Ista
Sichem Challenge
SACORII
P2781
P1818
ENLIVEN
ENTHRAL
Syn Antares
ST SM22
SYN ZOSMA
ALESSANDRO D.
SYN ZAURA
SYN ZOSMA
M/V SARA
FSPO PERISAI KAMELIA
FSPO LEWEK ARUNOTHAI
MV Mohar
MV FLY SEAL
VENEZIA D
AIGRAN D
GIAN CARLO D
ALEJANDRINA 1
MT FLY MARLIN
MARINE QUEENIE
MT. CHETTHANABODI-1
MISCELLANEOUS
130'X60' Floating Surface Collector
78M DP2 ROV Subsea Ops Vessel
Alpena
Alsea Bay
Barge Cable-1
Barge Offshore Olympia
Barge Olympia
Barge Venture
P1404-CABLE-1
Coastal Nomad
Coastal Pilot
Coastal Trader
Creciente
Deep Ocean Quest
Drakes Bay
Esen Em
FSO Orkid
FSO Ratu Songkhla
FF-Williams (FF-T22 )
Frontier Discoverer
Hercules
HLS 2000 Crane Ship
Hood Canal Bridge
ITB Barbara Kessel/Gayle Eustace
ITB Jamie A Baxter/CF1
Keshava
LM 148
LST Batral
M.T. Mustafa Okan
M.T. Surmene Ka
M.V. Adamas
M.V. Amazing Grace
M.V. American Defender
M.V. Amethyst
M.V. Asphalt Commander
M.V. Azteca DSV-III
M.V. Bordo M
M.V. Coastal Progress
M.V. Creciente
M.V. Crete Cement
M.V. Darya Maan
M.V. Denizkonak
M.V. Doris
M.V. Horizon
M.V. Judy La Trico
M.V. Lady D
M.V. Lewek Chancellor
M.V. Lindsay Clark
M.V. MAGELLAN 1
M.V. Miclyn Venture
M.V. Miclyn Victory
M.V. Muzaffer Bey
M.V. Pacific Egret
M.V. Pacific Grebe
M.V. Pacific Heron
M.V. Punta Delgada
M.V. Salih Cihan
M.V. Sampson
M.V. Sea Trader
M.V. Tabernacle Prince
M.V. Ullswater - DP 2 Subsea Operations Vessel
M.V. Villarica
OHI 5000T Crane Ship
OSV Miclyn Endurance
OSV Miclyn Enterprise
OSV Furgo Solstice
Sichem Eva
Siracha
SSHLV Kang Sheng Kou
SSHLV Tai An Kou
Medcharter Spa
Medinvest Spa
Ocean Enterprise
OSA Goliath
P0598
PSG Taitao
S.R. Everett
S.S. Kentucky
SAAR IV
Thompson Spirit
Thomson Celebration
Tioman T-10
Tourship Italia
Tug Samuel De Champlain
CMC 158
LANCELOT
Tug Mangellan 2
Tug Mangellan 1
MEO GALAXY
MEO RANGER
MEO VALIANT
MEO VIGILANT
Miclyn Energy
M.V. Trinity Supporter
M/V Cable Enterprise
CABALLO MARANGO
CABELLO MAYA
UM SUPPORTER
FINESSE
FORTE
FALCON WARRIOR
AHT Braveheart
GIANT 5 & 6
GIANT 7
M/V ROLLDOCK STAR
M/V ROLLDOCK STORM
Syn Antares
HALUL
MV AGILE
M.V. Emerald Sea
M.V. THEBAUD SEA
DB32
DB30
DB50
DLV2000
LVNO 102
LVNO 105
LV108
LAN JING
K-300
OCEAN WAVE
OCEAN WIND
OCEAN SUN
OCEAN SKY
MEO GUARDIAN
SK LINE-305
MSV SEAWELL
Red Zed 1
Red Zed 2
Jascon 55
Privilege
Feg Merlin
ZMPC Audax
ZMPC Pugnax
MV Bigroll Barentsz
M/V CHRISTIANA
M/V BRANDYWINE
ZHENGHUA 33
GENESIS PATRIOT
ULISSE
POSH ANTARES
POSH ARCTURUS
POSH MAYSA
LM Maersk Connector
GEO ENERGY
Tug ABUNDANCE
Copyright © , Creative Systems, Inc.